Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Event Venue
You are the star
  • Bronze
  • Series Entry
  • SPAIN
  • Sony Pictures television Creative Center
  • AXN Spain
Corporate Image Event Venue
  • David Gimenez Teira - Creative Manager & Director
  • Enzo Films - Out Of House Production Company
  • Noelia Alonso Franco - Director Creative Center Iberia
  • Gustavo Gonzalez - Audio & Sound Designer
  • Bruno Neves - Set Director
  • Cosme Martiarena - Ad-Sales Director
  • Ariadna Iglesias - Production Assistant
  • Pilar Branzo - Ad Sales Senior Coordinator
  • Maria Dolores Amoros - Production Coordinator & Set Director
  • Elena Muñoz - Production Coordinator
  • Ignacio Zamacola - Marketing Director
  • Marcos García - Graphic Design Manager
  • Nerea Urtasun - Graphic Designer
  • Juan A. Linera - Graphic Designer

2020 Winners

Event Venue
GERMANY
LIFE ON THE MOVE
  • Die Paten Film- & Postproduction GmbH
  • DAIMLER AG
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Event Venue
Graphics/Titles
MEXICO
La Venganza de Mascarita
  • Diecinueve36
  • movie theaters
  • Finalist
Craft: Films/Productions Graphics/Titles
Lifestyle Program
Prova de Noiva
  • Discovery Networks Latin America / USH
  • Discovery Networks Latin America / US Hispanic
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Lifestyle Program
Graphics/Titles
UNITED KINGDOM
Beautiful Beast
  • DRPG
  • Worcester Bosch
  • Finalist
Craft: Films/Productions Graphics/Titles
History & Society
GERMANY
In Humboldt's Footsteps
  • DW Deutsche Welle
  • DW
  • Finalist
Documentary History & Society
Culinary Program
AUSTRALIA
My Kitchen Rules Australia
  • Endemol Shine International
  • Seven Studios Australia / Seven Network Australia
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Culinary Program
Animated Program
UNITED KINGDOM
Archer
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • FX Networks
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Animated Program
Culinary Program
UNITED KINGDOM
MasterChef Australia
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • Endemol Shine Australia / Network Ten
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Culinary Program
Childrens/Youth
UNITED KINGDOM
MasterChef Junior USA
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • One Potato Two Potato / Endemol Shine North America
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Childrens/Youth
Animated Program
UNITED KINGDOM
Virtual Hero
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • Rubius / Movistar+ / Zeppelin / Stories Grupo Planeta / Snofokk
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Animated Program