Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Attitudinal Training
Creating Opportunities
  • Finalist
  • Single Entry
  • NETHERLANDS
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • SiNTLUCAS
Corporate Image Attitudinal Training
  • Nanno Jiskoot - Creative & Director
  • Rick Smits - Creative & Editor
  • Myrthe Monnich - Producer
  • Richard Spierings - DoP
  • Damien Hope - 1st AD
  • Bart van Tunen - Gaffer
  • Major Fifth & ByRAVEN - Music Composer / Sound design
  • Charlotte Jongejan - Copywriter
  • De Grot - Grading
  • Noor van Welsen - Art Director
  • Kasper Stegeman - Focus Puller
  • Laura van Duijnhoven - Hair & make-up
  • Bess Krairat - Motion design

2020 Winners

Corporate Social Responsibility Not For Profit
SPAIN
WOMAN´S DAY
  • TeleMadrid
  • TELEMADRID
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Corporate Social Responsibility Not For Profit
Best Graphic Design
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Graphic Design
Best Performance by an Actress
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actress
Best Screenplay
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Screenplay
Best Performance by an Actor
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actor
Best Direction
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Direction
Mini-Series
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Entertainment Special Mini-Series
Best Performance by an Actress
No Te Puedes Esconder
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actress
Best Sound Design
No Te Puedes Esconder
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Sound Design
Best Special Visual Effects
No Te Puedes Esconder
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Special Visual Effects