Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Brand Image
The Movers
  • Silver
  • Single Entry
  • SWEDEN
  • Stark Film AB
  • Volvo Trucks North America
Corporate Image Brand Image
  • Rolf Jonasson - Producer, STARK Film
  • Niclas Corn - Director/Editor, STARK Film
  • Steven Albin/Fabian Tellermark - DoP
  • Rick Giamportone - Volvo Trucks North America
  • Will Bender - Volvo Trucks North America
  • Borgna Brandon - Volvo Trucks North America
  • Ulf Kjellberg - Sound design

2020 Winners

Branded Content
BRAZIL
Dinner with a goal
  • TV Globo
  • iFood
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Branded Content
Sustainable Development
AUSTRIA
Danger for the Deep
  • University of Applied Arts Vienna
  • Youtube
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Sustainable Development
Best Student Film
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr. Lonesome
  • University of Derby
  • University of Derby/Tunnel Light Films
  • Finalist
Student Best Student Film
Public Relations & Social Engagement
NETHERLANDS
Brabant Region
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • Team Brabant Branding: County of Noord-Brabant
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Public Relations & Social Engagement
Attitudinal Training
NETHERLANDS
Creating Opportunities
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • SiNTLUCAS
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Attitudinal Training
Business & Finance
SINGAPORE
Work Is A 4-Letter Word - Introductions & Interventions
  • Very Pte Ltd
  • Mediacorp Pte Ltd, Channel NewsAsia
  • Finalist
Documentary Business & Finance
National Affairs
USA
After Parkland
  • Voice Of America
  • Voice of America
  • Finalist
Documentary National Affairs
Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
SINGAPORE
CN Halloween 2018
  • Warner Media Entertainment Networks, Asia Pacific
  • Cartoon Network
  • Finalist
Craft: Promotion/Open & ID Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
TV Movie
SINGAPORE
Chope Love
  • WaWa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Toggle, MediaCorp Pte Ltd (Singapore)
  • Finalist
Entertainment Special TV Movie
Childrens/Youth
SINGAPORE
Little Incredible Explorer
  • WaWa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Channel 8, MediaCorp TV Singapore Pte Ltd
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Childrens/Youth