Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Best Graphic Design
MLB Now
  • Gold
  • Single Entry
  • USA
  • MLB Network
  • MLB Network
Craft: Program Best Graphic Design
  • Robert McGlarry - Executive Producer
  • Dave Patterson - Executive Producer
  • Chris Mallory - Senior Creative Director
  • Premier Maldonado - Creative Director
  • Jessica Desmond - Graphic Designer
  • Jeff Boccia - Graphic Designer
  • Alyssa Buckter - Graphic Designer
  • Matthew Carlyle - Graphic Designer
  • Alex Falconi - Graphic Designer
  • Mackenzie Farrell - Graphic Designer
  • Mike Farris - Graphic Designer
  • Marissa Juzefyk - Graphic Designer
  • William Mach - Graphic Designer
  • Luis Medrano - Graphic Designer
  • Aby Michael - Graphic Designer
  • Brent Philhower - Graphic Designer
  • Robert Quist - Graphic Designer
  • Kaitlin Riccardi - Graphic Designer
  • Jillian Santasieri - Graphic Designer
  • David Wendl - Graphic Designer

2020 Winners

Best Student Film
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr. Lonesome
  • University of Derby
  • University of Derby/Tunnel Light Films
  • Finalist
Student Best Student Film
Public Relations & Social Engagement
NETHERLANDS
Brabant Region
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • Team Brabant Branding: County of Noord-Brabant
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Public Relations & Social Engagement
Attitudinal Training
NETHERLANDS
Creating Opportunities
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • SiNTLUCAS
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Attitudinal Training
Business & Finance
SINGAPORE
Work Is A 4-Letter Word - Introductions & Interventions
  • Very Pte Ltd
  • Mediacorp Pte Ltd, Channel NewsAsia
  • Finalist
Documentary Business & Finance
National Affairs
USA
After Parkland
  • Voice Of America
  • Voice of America
  • Finalist
Documentary National Affairs
Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
SINGAPORE
CN Halloween 2018
  • Warner Media Entertainment Networks, Asia Pacific
  • Cartoon Network
  • Finalist
Craft: Promotion/Open & ID Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
TV Movie
SINGAPORE
Chope Love
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Toggle, MediaCorp Pte Ltd (Singapore)
  • Finalist
Entertainment Special TV Movie
Childrens/Youth
SINGAPORE
Little Incredible Explorer
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Channel 8, MediaCorp TV Singapore Pte Ltd
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Childrens/Youth
Telenovelas
SINGAPORE
Walk With Me - Stories of Us
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Toggle, MediaCorp Pte Ltd (Singapore)
  • Finalist
Entertainment Special Telenovelas
Comedy
SINGAPORE
Wonder Kiss
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Toggle, MediaCorp Pte Ltd (Singapore)
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Comedy