Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Best Performance by an Actor
Fleabag - Series 2
  • Gold
  • Series Entry
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • Two Brothers Pictures
  • BBC Three and Amazon Prime Video
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actor
  • Phoebe Waller-Bridge - Executive Producer and Writer
  • Harry Bradbeer - Director and Executive Producer
  • Sarah Hammond - Producer
  • Lydia Hampson - Executive Producer
  • Harry Williams - Executive Producer
  • Jack Williams - Executive Producer
  • Joe Lewis - Executive Producer

2020 Winners

Branded Content
BRAZIL
Dinner with a goal
  • TV Globo
  • iFood
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Branded Content
Sustainable Development
AUSTRIA
Danger for the Deep
  • University of Applied Arts Vienna
  • Youtube
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Sustainable Development
Best Student Film
UNITED KINGDOM
Mr. Lonesome
  • University of Derby
  • University of Derby/Tunnel Light Films
  • Finalist
Student Best Student Film
Public Relations & Social Engagement
NETHERLANDS
Brabant Region
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • Team Brabant Branding: County of Noord-Brabant
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Public Relations & Social Engagement
Attitudinal Training
NETHERLANDS
Creating Opportunities
  • Veldkamp Produkties BV
  • SiNTLUCAS
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Attitudinal Training
Business & Finance
SINGAPORE
Work Is A 4-Letter Word - Introductions & Interventions
  • Very Pte Ltd
  • Mediacorp Pte Ltd, Channel NewsAsia
  • Finalist
Documentary Business & Finance
National Affairs
USA
After Parkland
  • Voice Of America
  • Voice of America
  • Finalist
Documentary National Affairs
Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
SINGAPORE
CN Halloween 2018
  • Warner Media Entertainment Networks, Asia Pacific
  • Cartoon Network
  • Finalist
Craft: Promotion/Open & ID Art Direction: Promotion/Open & IDs
TV Movie
SINGAPORE
Chope Love
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Toggle, MediaCorp Pte Ltd (Singapore)
  • Finalist
Entertainment Special TV Movie
Childrens/Youth
SINGAPORE
Little Incredible Explorer
  • Wawa Pictures Pte Ltd
  • Channel 8, MediaCorp TV Singapore Pte Ltd
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Childrens/Youth