Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Use of Technology
#ROMANOVS100 AR PHOTO ALBUM
  • Gold
  • Single Entry
  • RUSSIA
  • RT
  • RT
Craft: Films/Productions Use of Technology
  • Kirill Karnovich-Valua - Creative Producer
  • Gleb Burashov - SMM Strategy
  • Revaz Todua - Designer
  • Ania Fedorova - Producer
  • Elena Medvedeva - Producer
  • Eldar Salamov - Producer, Music
  • Ivan Fursov - Editor
  • Lilly Kazakova - PR
  • Ivor Crotty - Producer
  • Margo Tskhovrebova - Administrative Manager
  • Alexey Rubistchev - Motion Designer
  • Maria Doreuli - Font Designer
  • Liza Rasskazova - Font Designer
  • Nikita Sapozhkov - Font Designer

2020 Winners

Event Venue
GERMANY
LIFE ON THE MOVE
  • Die Paten Film- & Postproduction GmbH
  • DAIMLER AG
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Event Venue
Graphics/Titles
MEXICO
La Venganza de Mascarita
  • Diecinueve36
  • movie theaters
  • Finalist
Craft: Films/Productions Graphics/Titles
Lifestyle Program
Prova de Noiva
  • Discovery Networks Latin America / USH
  • Discovery Networks Latin America / US Hispanic
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Lifestyle Program
Graphics/Titles
UNITED KINGDOM
Beautiful Beast
  • DRPG
  • Worcester Bosch
  • Finalist
Craft: Films/Productions Graphics/Titles
History & Society
GERMANY
In Humboldt's Footsteps
  • DW Deutsche Welle
  • DW
  • Finalist
Documentary History & Society
Culinary Program
AUSTRALIA
My Kitchen Rules Australia
  • Endemol Shine International
  • Seven Studios Australia / Seven Network Australia
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Culinary Program
Animated Program
UNITED KINGDOM
Archer
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • FX Networks
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Animated Program
Culinary Program
UNITED KINGDOM
MasterChef Australia
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • Endemol Shine Australia / Network Ten
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Culinary Program
Childrens/Youth
UNITED KINGDOM
MasterChef Junior USA
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • One Potato Two Potato / Endemol Shine North America
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Childrens/Youth
Animated Program
UNITED KINGDOM
Virtual Hero
  • Endemol Shine International Limited
  • Rubius / Movistar+ / Zeppelin / Stories Grupo Planeta / Snofokk
  • Finalist
Entertainment Program Animated Program