Winners Gallery

Back to Search
Production Design/Art Direction
#ROMANOVS100 AR PHOTO ALBUM
  • Gold
  • Single Entry
  • RUSSIA
  • RT
  • RT
Craft: Films/Productions Production Design/Art Direction
  • Kirill Karnovich-Valua - Creative Producer
  • Gleb Burashov - SMM Strategy
  • Revaz Todua - Designer
  • Ania Fedorova - Producer
  • Elena Medvedeva - Producer
  • Eldar Salamov - Producer, Music
  • Ivan Fursov - Editor
  • Lilly Kazakova - PR
  • Ivor Crotty - Producer
  • Margo Tskhovrebova - Administrative Manager
  • Alexey Rubistchev - Motion Designer
  • Maria Doreuli - Font Designer
  • Liza Rasskazova - Font Designer
  • Nikita Sapozhkov - Font Designer

2020 Winners

Short Films
USA
Remembering Us
  • Takeda Entertainment, Inc
  • Independent
  • Finalist
Films Short Films
Feature Documentaries
JAPAN
Kamejiro -The Man America Feared Most
  • TBS Television Inc.
  • TBS Television Inc.
  • Finalist
Films Feature Documentaries
Original Music: Promotion/Open & IDs
SPAIN
FOR 30 YEARS WITH YOU
  • TeleMadrid
  • TELEMADRID
  • Finalist
Craft: Promotion/Open & ID Original Music: Promotion/Open & IDs
Station/Image Promotion
SPAIN
FOR 30 YEARS WITH YOU
  • TeleMadrid
  • TELEMADRID
  • Finalist
Promotion/Open & IDs Station/Image Promotion
Social Good
SPAIN
WOMAN´S DAY
  • TeleMadrid
  • TELEMADRID
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Social Good
Corporate Social Responsibility Not For Profit
SPAIN
WOMAN´S DAY
  • TeleMadrid
  • TELEMADRID
  • Finalist
Corporate Image Corporate Social Responsibility Not For Profit
Best Graphic Design
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Graphic Design
Best Performance by an Actress
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actress
Best Screenplay
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Screenplay
Best Performance by an Actor
Jugar con Fuego
  • Telemundo International Studios
  • Telemundo
  • Finalist
Craft: Program Best Performance by an Actor